Biography

Monique Alexander Quick Facts

Alias: Alexandra, Briana Burke, Monique, Monique Richards, Monique Sunshine
Date of Birth: 5/26/1982
Home Town: Vallejo, California, USA
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

Monique Alexander Biography

Monique Alexander was born in Vallejo, California in 1982 and she made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2001. During her first year in the industry, Monique featured in a range of adult film niches including lesbian and feature films.

Monique Alexander is loved by a huge fan base who love her for that sweet 32B-22-34 figure. Monique currently has her navel pierced and she has a variety of tattoos including: “Bad Pussy” on the back of her neck, a pink heart to the right of her navel, Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of her pubic area, red and purple flowers with blue butterflies on the right side of her torso, a butterfly and flower above her left butt cheek and a flower on her right wrist.

During her adult career Monique Alexander has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Sin City, Jill Kelly and Vivid. Monique has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Eva Angelina, Roxy DeVille, Sunny Lane, James Deen and Katia Kassin.

s.daldombe

Pls make a "tribbing fight oil" with madison ivy

Reply

Mahsa

Can you show tribbing clip with Madison Ivy? please make it.

Reply

Rio Alexandro

I Love U Monique.

Reply

David Almond

Monique Alexander is very attractive with nice thighs, butt and nice calming and sexy moan! She's good at interacting during performing, has a sparkling smile and you won't find another actress who has a better personality!

Reply

poonLOVER

I love Monique. Best fuck I ever had.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Monique Alexander Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /